School List for Spelling Practice

School LEA Lists
Killen Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1056
Brittons School And Technology College Havering 635
Trinity St Stephen Cofe Aided First School Windsor and Maidenhead 530
D H Christie Memorial Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 519
Connaught Junior School Surrey 480
St Joseph's - Carryduff Northern Ireland - North Eastern 449
Christ Church Cofe Primary School Oldham 392
Scartho Junior School North East Lincolnshire 381
The National Church Of England Junior School, Grantham Lincolnshire 370
The Chandler Cofe Aided Junior School Surrey 357
The Leas Junior School North East Lincolnshire 350
Weston Favell Ceva Primary School Northamptonshire 349
Long Ridings Primary School Essex 339
Murton Community Primary School Durham 333
Guilden Sutton C of E Primary School Cheshire 320
Bishop Ian Ramsey - Durham Durham 312
Yew Tree Community School Oldham 312
Southfields Junior School Peterborough 311
Redden Court School Havering 297
Mosley Primary School Staffordshire 297
Hillborough Junior School Luton 291
John Davies - Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire 285
Crossley Hall Primary School Bradford 281
Nursteed Community Primary School Wiltshire 280
Rushy Meadow Primary School Sutton 276
Llangennech Junior School Carmarthenshire 253
Matley Primary School Peterborough 253
The Manor Preparatory School Oxfordshire 237
Triangle Cofe Vc Primary School Calderdale 236
Crompton Primary School Oldham 233
The Welbourn Church Of England Primary School Lincolnshire 230
Hart Primary School Hartlepool 228
Nazareth House Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 223
Kirkby Cofe Primary School Knowsley 215
Broughton Junior School Lincolnshire 213
Holy Name Catholic Primary School Leeds 212
Hotwells Primary School City of Bristol 208
De La Salle High School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 205
Trevelyan Middle School Windsor and Maidenhead 202
Cornholme Junior, Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 201
Bolton Brow Junior Infant And Nursery School Calderdale 200
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Derbyshire 198
Hillside Infant School Hillingdon 197
Christ Church C of E Primary School North Somerset 196
John Masefield High School Herefordshire 193
Wavertree CofE School - Liverpool Liverpool 187
Hartford Community Junior School Cambridgeshire 186
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 1 Sefton 181
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 3 Sefton 180
Bolsover CofE Junior School Derbyshire 179
Ludworth Primary School Stockport 177
Tanglin Trust School Aberdeenshire 173
Hightown J I & N School Kirklees 171
The Downs, Malvern College Prep School Worcestershire 170
Bishop Creighton Primary School Peterborough 169
Amesbury School Surrey 167
Colwich Cofe Primary School Staffordshire 165
Oakworth Primary School Bradford 164
Marston Thorold's Charity Church Of England School Lincolnshire 163
High Ham Church Of England Primary School Somerset 161
Potley Hill Primary School Hampshire 161
Haverigg Primary School Cumbria 159
Valley Primary School Norfolk 156
Saxton Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School North Yorkshire 153
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 150
The Ellis Church Of England (voluntary Aided) Primary School Barnsley 150
St Helen's RC Primary School Newham 149
Ysgol Lau Cwm-Bach Mid Glamorgan 144
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Sheffield Sheffield 144
New Silksworth Junior School Sunderland 139
Beaufort Community Primary School Surrey 138
Newton Poppleford Primary Devon 135
eastburn class 5 Bradford 133
St Joseph's Rc Primary School North Somerset 130
Afon-Y-Felin Primary School Bridgend 129
Marlcliffe Community Sheffield 127
Adult Education and Training Aberdeenshire 127
St James Cofe Primary School Oldham 126
Hill View Primary School Oxfordshire 124
Warden Hill Junior School Luton 124
Cumran Primary School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 123
Hill top Primary School Leeds 118
Towngate Primary School Wakefield 117
Sheriffhales Primary School Shropshire 115
Cleadon Village Church Of England VA Primary School South Tyneside 115
Steeton Primary School Bradford 114
Newbald Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 114
Fairway Primary School Birmingham 114
Straits Primary School Dudley 113
Ormiston Park Academy Essex 112
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 2 Sefton 112
Horsmonden Primary School Kent 112
Crossley Street Primary School Leeds 111
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 111
Terrington Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 110
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School North Somerset 109
Farcet CE Primary School Cambridgeshire 109
Burley Oaks Primary School Bradford 109
New Waltham Primary School North East Lincolnshire 108
Yardley Gobion CE Primary Northamptonshire 108
Bearwood Primary School North Somerset 106
Crowdys Hill School Swindon 104
Greenford Church Of England Primary School Dorset 104
Moorfield School For Girls Bradford 101
Mount Carmel RC Primary School Manchester 100
Waddingham Primary School Lincolnshire 100
Millfield Primary School Walsall 98
Mylnhurst Prep 4 Sheffield 97
Callicroft Primary School South Gloucestershire 96
eastburn class 2 Bradford 95
Todmorden C of E Junior And Infant School Calderdale 95
Hawes Side Primary School Blackpool 95
Criftins Cofe Primary School Shropshire 94
Billingham South Primary School Stockton on Tees 94
Parsons Heath Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 94
St Joseph's RC Primary, Halifax Calderdale 93
Carrant Brook Junior School Gloucestershire 92
Greatworth Primary School Oxfordshire 92
Sowerby Village Cevc Primary School Calderdale 92
Sundon Park Junior School Luton 91
St John The Baptist Primary School South Lanarkshire 91
Rougemont School Newport 90
Blisworth Community Primary School Northamptonshire 89
All Saints Harworth Church of England (Aided) Primary School Nottingham City 88
Dosthill Primary School Staffordshire 88
Beeford Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 84
Haslingden Primary School Lancashire 83
Kirk Ireton Derbyshire 83
Belton All Saints Cofe Primary School North Lincolnshire 81
Inkberrow First School Worcestershire 81
All Souls Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 80
Digby The Tedder Primary School Lincolnshire 79
St Catherine's CE Primary and Nursery School Aberdeenshire 78
Fourfields Community Primary School Cambridgeshire 78
Dell Primary School Suffolk 77
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 4 Sefton 76
Talavera Junior School Hampshire 76
Manor Primary School Walsall 75
Littleborough Community Primary School Rochdale 75
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 5 Sefton 75
Signhills Junior School North East Lincolnshire 75
Bury Grammar School Girls Bury 74
Earlsheaton Technology College Kirklees 74
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 74
Askern Moss Road Infant School Doncaster 73
St Luke's Cof E Primary School North Somerset 73
eastburn class 3 Bradford 72
Lister Primary School Bradford 71
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School Leeds 71
Wilthorpe Schools & Children's Centre North Somerset 71
Hale School Surrey 71
Cottesbrooke Junior School Birmingham 70
Headley Park Primary School City of Bristol 69
King Charles Primary School Cornwall 69
Larchwood Primary School Essex 68
Chester Park North Somerset 67
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Bradford 67
Westbury Leigh CofE Primary School Wiltshire 67
West Hill Primary School Aberdeenshire 67
Parkside Community Primary School East Sussex 67
Helena Romanes School And Sixth Form Centre Essex 67
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Bradford 67
Galley Hill Primary School Hertfordshire 67
Bray's English Centre International 66
Windmill Hill Primary School Sheffield 66
Maghera High School Londonderry 65
Birch Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Essex 65
Our Lady And All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 65
King's Hawford School Worcestershire 63
Tirlebrook Primary School North Somerset 63
Whybridge Havering 63
Diamond Learning Community North Somerset 62
St. Patrick's Keighley North Somerset 62
Carrick Primary School Northern Ireland - Southern 61
St. Mary's Catholic Primary, Doncaster Doncaster 60
Aire View Infant School Bradford 60
Forestdale Primary Birmingham 60
Tollesbury School Essex 60
Woodlea Primary School Durham 59
Tregoze Primary School Swindon 58
Water Orton: Year 1 Warwickshire 57
Bells Farm Junior And Infant School Birmingham 56
Bearwood Primary School1 Wokingham 56
Timothy Hackworth Primary School Durham 56
International School Brunei International 55
Duke Of Norfolk Cofe Primary School Derbyshire 55
Middleton Primary School Milton Keynes 54
Barrow School Lancashire 54
Oak Farm Junior School Hillingdon 54
St Patrick's Bradford 53
John Bamford Primary School Staffordshire 51
Florence Brown Community School Avon 51
Kells Lane Primary School Gateshead 50
Lazonby Cofe School Cumbria 50
Mylnhurst Prep 6 Sheffield 50
St Peters C of E Primary School Leeds 50
eastburn class 4 Bradford 50
Theydon Bois Essex 49
Herbert Strutt Primary School Derbyshire 48
St Mary's CofE - Barnsley Barnsley 48
Alumwell Junior School Walsall 48
Ysgol Llanarth Aberdeenshire 48
Caistor Ce And Methodist Primary School Lincolnshire 47
Ilfracombe Church Of England Junior School North Somerset 47
Belmont Primary School Bexley 47
Black Combe Junior School Cumbria 47
Brabins Endowed School North Somerset 47
Mylnhurst Prep 5 Sheffield 46
Ben Rhydding Primary School Bradford 46
Carr Green Primary School Calderdale 46
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School Rotherham 45
Mylnhurst Prep 2 Sheffield 44
Montrose School Leicester 44
Ashlands Primary School Bradford 43
Heaton Primary School Bradford 43
Jotter Premium Tests Bradford 43
Scargill Cofe (aided) Primary School Derbyshire 43
Leigh Junior and Infant School Birmingham 43
Water Orton: Year 2 Warwickshire 43
Blewbury Endowed Church Of England Primary School Oxfordshire 43
West Lakes Academy Cambridgeshire 42
St Edward's Catholic Primary School Warwickshire 42
Flax Hill Junior School Staffordshire 42
St Stephen's Rc Primary School Aberdeenshire 40
St Michael's Church of England Primary Devon 40
St Stephen's Cofe School - lancashire Lancashire 40
Fane Street Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 40
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 39
Ysgol San Sior North Somerset 39
Halifax Holy Trinity Cofe (va) Primary School Calderdale 39
Eastburn Junior And Infant School Bradford 39
Heaton St Barnabas' Cofe Aided Primary School Bradford 39
St Mary's Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 38
Spellanywhere Trial Aberdeenshire 38
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
St Teresa's Primary Avon 37
Clarendon Junior School Wiltshire 37
Frant Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 37
Ss Osmund And Andrew Rc Primary School Bolton 36
Corbridge Church Of England Aided First School Northumberland 35
Whitechapel Middle School Kirklees 34
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 34
Jervoise Junior And Infant School Birmingham 34
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School g Sefton 33
Eastwood Primary School Bradford 33
Laycock Primary School Bradford 33
Burley And Woodhead Cofe Primary School Bradford 32
Ilmington Cofe Primary School Warwickshire 32
St John Bosco Rc Junior And Infant School Sandwell 32
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School Surrey 32
Nelson Mandela School Birmingham 31
John Clare Primary School Peterborough 30
Addingham Primary School Bradford 30
St Catherine's Catholic Primary School Sheffield 30
Grove Junior School Somerset 29
Cumberworth Church Of England Voluntary Aided First School Kirklees 29
Poplars Community Primary Suffolk 29
Springwell Dene School Sunderland 29
Tortworth Vc Primary School South Gloucestershire 28
St John The Evangelist Catholic Primary School Bradford 28
Little Sutton Primary School Birmingham 28
Burlescombe Church Of England Primary School Devon 28
St Michael's Church Of England Primary School Manchester 27
Stocksbridge Junior School Sheffield 27
Crowle Cofe First School Worcestershire 27
Broomhill Junior School Nottinghamshire 27
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class R Sefton 26
Barrowford St Thomas Church Of England Primary School Lancashire 26
Water Orton: Year 4 Warwickshire 26
Christ Church CofE Denshaw School Oldham 26
John Hampden Primary School Oxfordshire 26
Bentley Heath Church Of England Primary School Solihull 26
Crossgates Primary School Rochdale 26
Barley Hill Primary School Oxfordshire 25
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School Bradford 25
Mylnhurst General Spellings Sheffield 25
Dedham Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 25
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary: General Derbyshire 24
Nelmes Primary School Havering 24
Immaculate Conception: Year 1 Derbyshire 23
Water Orton: Year 3 Warwickshire 23
Wansdyke Community School Wiltshire 23
Harmans Water Primary School Bracknell Forest 22
Ladypool Primary School Birmingham 22
Victoria Park Primary school Avon 22
Wix and Wrabness Primary School Essex 22
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School Essex 22
Leeside Community Primary School Kirklees 22
Enniskillen Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 22
Springhead Infant And Nursery School Oldham 22
Anthony Curton Church of England VA Primary School Norfolk 21
Littlemead Primary School City of Bristol 21
St Lawrence Church of England Junior School Northamptonshire 21
Bearwood Primary School3 Wokingham 21
Ysgol Bodffordd Gwynedd 21
St Joseph Durham North Somerset 21
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harrogate North Yorkshire 20
Phoenix Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 20
Picknalls First School Staffordshire 20
Himbleton C of E First School Worcestershire 20
Mylnhurst Prep 1 Sheffield 20
Newbottle And Charlton CofE Primary School Northamptonshire 20
Morpeth All Saints CofE Aided First School Northumberland 19
Balwyn High School International 19
Gayton Church Of England Primary School Northamptonshire 19
Friskney All Saints Church Of England (aided) Primary School Lincolnshire 19
Water Orton: Year 6 Warwickshire 19
Markland Hill Primary School Bolton 18
St Patricks PS North Lanarkshire 18
Iqra primary School Bradford 18
Moorside Primary School Tameside 18
St Cuthbert's Rc Voluntary Aided Primary School Stockton on Tees 17
Milnrow Parish Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 17
Framfield Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 17
Gisburn Road Community Primary School Lancashire 16
Ilchester Community School Somerset 16
Howdenburn Primary School Scottish Borders 16
Laycock Primary School Bradford 16
Kirkby In Malhamdale United Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 16
Claremont Primary School Kent 16
St Mary's Catholic Primary School Calderdale 16
Copthorne Primary School Bradford 16
Hollingwood Primary School Bradford 16
Pikes Lane Primary School Bolton 16
Rossett Acre Primary School North Yorkshire 16
St Mark's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 15
St Conor's Northern Ireland - Western 15
Meanwood Community Nursery And Primary School Rochdale 15
Brookside Infant School Havering 14
Crow Lane Primary And Foundation Stage School North Somerset 14
eastburn class 6 Bradford 14
St Mary's C of E Primary School Salford 14
Eldene Primary School Swindon 13
Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School Wakefield 13
St Mary's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 13
Fivemiletown Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 13
Bearwood Primary School4 Wokingham 13
Immaculate Conception: Year 3 Derbyshire 12
Laycock Primary School Bradford 12
Crumpsall Lane Primary School Manchester 12
Mistley Norman Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 12
St John's Wood Pre-preparatory School Westminster 12
Penryn Junior School Cornwall 12
Norton Fitzwarren Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Community School Somerset 12
Chipping Ongar Primary School Essex 12
St Colm's High School Northern Ireland - Belfast 12
Curdworth Primary School Warwickshire 11
Ramsden Infant School Cumbria 11
Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School Wigan 11
Waterloo Primary School Tameside 11
Holy Trinity VC School Blackburn with Darwen 10
Saint Raphael Roman Catholic Primary School Ealing 10
Intake Primary School Doncaster 10
Bonners C of E Aberdeenshire 10
Middleton Primary School Peterborough 10
Hunsdon Primary School Hertfordshire 10
St Werburgh's Church of England Primary School Derbyshire 10
Pewsey Primary School Wiltshire 10
Millbrook Community Primary School Knowsley 10
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 10
Castle Hill Primary School Calderdale 10
Tetsworth Primary School Oxfordshire 10
Coppice Valley Community Primary School North Yorkshire 10
Low Moor Primary C of E School Bradford 10
Laycock Primary School Bradford 10
Walter Evans CofE Primary School Derbyshire 10
Bearwood Primary School5 Wokingham 10
Immaculate Conception: Year 2 Derbyshire 9
Gainsborough Y3 Lincolnshire 9
Tamarside Community College Plymouth 9
St Bernadettes Blackpool 9
Wickersley Northfield Primary School Rotherham 9
Sythwood Primary School Surrey 9
St James C.E. Junior School Cumbria 9
Darlington Learning Zone Darlington 8
Castle Academy Doncaster 8
Monteney Primary School Sheffield 8
Whipton Barton First School Devon 8
Water Orton: Reception Warwickshire 8
Thorpe Primary School Bradford 8
Arden Primary School Leicestershire 8
Chadderton Hall Junior School Oldham 8
Staplecross Methodist Primary School East Sussex 8
Cabot Primary School Gloucestershire 8
Our Lady of Victories Bradford 8
Kinnerley Church Of England Controlled Primary School Shropshire 7
Waterfoot Primary Lancashire 7
Demo 2 Primary School Barking & Dagenham 7
Our Lady And St Kenelm Rc School Dudley 7
Sandhill Primary School Barnsley 7
Immaculate Conception: Reception Derbyshire 7
Chadsmoor Community Infants And Nursery North Somerset 7
Fordley Primary School Northumberland 7
Winkfield St Mary's Cofe Primary School Bracknell Forest 7
Mylnhurst Prep 3 Sheffield 7
Beeston Primary School Leeds 7
Al-furqan Primary School North Somerset 6
St Paul's Cofe Primary School Oldham 6
Tim Robson Primary School Bradford 6
Ysgol Gynradd Pendorlan Clwyd 6
Stanhope Primary School Ealing 6
Malvern Wells Church of England Primary Worcestershire 6
Fir Bank Primary School Oldham 6
Somerville Primary (nc) School Birmingham 6
Millbrook C.E. V.A. Primary School Cornwall 6
Bunny Cofe Primary School Nottinghamshire 6
Craneswater Junior School Portsmouth 6
Chasetown Community School Staffordshire 6
Immaculate Conception: Year 5 Derbyshire 5
Tracey Gentle School Bradford 5
Gainsborough Y2 Lincolnshire 5
Ninelands Primary School Leeds 5
St Mary's Rc Primary School Wiltshire 5
St George's Cofe Junior And Infant School Birmingham 5
Haimo Primary School Greenwich 5
Sandal Primary School Bradford 5
Dersingham Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 5
Steeton Primary School Bradford 5
St Luke's CofE Primary School Oldham 5
Highfield CE Primary School Southampton 5
St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead Windsor and Maidenhead 5
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale Rochdale 5
Rossington St Michael's CofE Primary School Doncaster 4
Sounds Primary School Aberdeenshire 4
Monkwood Primary School Rotherham 4
St Patrick's RC Primary Manchester 4
East Manjimup Primary School International 4
The Valley Community Primary School Bolton 4
Steeton Primary School Bradford 4
St Stephen's Church Of England Primary School Lambeth 4
Olderfleet Primary School North Somerset 4
Middlethorpe Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 4
Mile Oak Primary School Brighton & Hove 4
Joe Cox Primary Bradford 4
Nettleworth Infant And Nursery School Nottinghamshire 3
Gooseacre Primary School Barnsley 3
Felmore Primary School Essex 3
Gainsborough Y6 Lincolnshire 3
Stapleford Abbotts Primary School Essex 3
Roman Hill Primary School Suffolk 3
Walsden C of E Infant Calderdale 3
Bev's School Birmingham 3
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 6 Sefton 3
Mrs Moghul Surrey 3
Five Ashes Cofe Primary School East Sussex 3
Langho And Billington St Leonards Cofe Primary School Aberdeenshire 3
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School Dorset 3
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Lancashire 3
St Monicas - Enfield Enfield 3
Horton Grange Primary School Bradford 3
Holy Trinity Cofe Dobcross Primary School Oldham 3
Steeton Primary School Bradford 3
test account Aberdeenshire 3
Helen's Test School East Lothian 3
Birch Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School Essex 3
Pilgrim Pru C.o. School Adolescent Unit Cambridgeshire 2
Wheelock Primary School Cheshire 2
Tannum Sands State School Aberdeenshire 2
Robin Hood Primary, Leeds Leeds 2
Waycroft Primary School Avon 2
Horndon-on-the-hill Cofe Primary School Thurrock 2
Ponteland Community Middle School Northumberland 2
Southbroom Cofe Junior School Wiltshire 2
Neasden Primary School Humberside 2
Rishworth and Heathfield Schools Calderdale 2
Lound Junior School Sheffield 2
Birchgrove Junior & Infant School South Glamorgan 2
Sheffield Sheffield 2
South Gloucestershire South Gloucestershire 2
Hartsholme Primary School Lincolnshire 2
Broadbent Fold Primary School And Nursery Tameside 2
Troon Community primary School Cornwall 2
Stanbridge Lower School Bedfordshire 2
Julian Bayata North Somerset 2
The Oak PP Unit Berkshire 2
The Brier School Dudley 2
St Walburga's Catholic Primary School Bradford 2
Riversides School Worcestershire 2
Littleton Green Community School Staffordshire 2
Freehold Community Junior Infant And Nursery School Oldham 2
Dobcroft Junior School Sheffield 2
Greenbank Primary School Rochdale 2
Saint Aidan's Catholic Primary School Wigan 2
Milefield Primary School Barnsley 2
St Paul's Community Primary And Nursery School, Spalding Lincolnshire 2
Conor's Primary School Armagh 2
St Anne's Catholic Primary School Staffordshire 2
Alton Park Junior School Essex 2
Fairfield Community Primary School Bury 2
Hampsthwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 2
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley Bradford 2
Broadgreen Primary School North Somerset 2
Lindley Junior School Kirklees 2
Steeton Primary School Bradford 2
Bawdeswell Community Primary School Norfolk 1
Oliver Tomkins Church Of England Junior School Swindon 1
Immaculate Conception: Year 6 Derbyshire 1
Sedgley Park Community Primary School Bury 1
Girlington Primary School Bradford 1
St Chad's Ce (va) Primary School Calderdale 1
North Elmham Voluntary Controlled Primary School Norfolk 1
Little Houghton Church Of England Primary Northamptonshire 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
Little Sutton Primary Birmingham 1
Fir Tree Primary Bradford 1
Downside Junior School Luton 1
Bridge Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 1
Tewkesbury Church Of England Primary School Gloucestershire 1
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1
Holy Trinity Cofe Junior School North Yorkshire 1
Parc Eglos School Cornwall 1
Coxhoe Primary School Durham 1
Rose Wood Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
St Louis Grammar School Kilkeel Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Belvoirdale Community Primary School Leicestershire 1
Hermeslaan Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Immaculate Conception: Year 4 Derbyshire 1
Leyburn Community Primary School North Yorkshire 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Calderdale 1
Kingsmoor Primary School Essex 1
The Redstart Primary School Somerset 1
St John's Roman Catholic Primary School Rochdale 1
Pye Green Valley Primary School Staffordshire 1
St Nicholas' Primary Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Parklee Community School Lancashire 1
Ryhope Junior School Sunderland 1
St Mary's R.C. Primary School Manchester 1
Limetree Primary School Trafford 1
Sticklands Primary School Dorset 1
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Langley Moor Durham 1
Derry Hill Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Wiltshire 1
Arden Primary School Anglesey 1
Dacre Braithwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 1
Alexandra CP School Clwyd 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Longsands Community Primary School Lancashire 1
Chalgrove Community Primary School Oxfordshire 1
Cambridge Park School North East Lincolnshire 1
New Brancepeth Primary School Durham 1
St Anne's Cofe Primary School Standish Lower Ground Wigan 1
Burrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North West Somerset 1
Holy Family Catholic School English KS3 Bradford 1
Foxmoor Primary School Gloucestershire 1
Upper Wharfedale School- A Specialist Sports College North Yorkshire 1
Worthen Cofe Primary School Shropshire 1
Leigham Primary School Plymouth 1
Four Oaks Primary School Birmingham 1
Church Town Primary - Sefton Sefton 1
Churchfield Cofe (c) Primary School Staffordshire 1
Boxgrove Primary School Surrey 1
Walkwood C of E Middle School Worcestershire 1
Nottinghamshire CC Nottinghamshire 1
Peter Coulson Aberdeenshire 1
Shiney Row Primary School Sunderland 1
Redby Primary School Sunderland 1
Ashfield Valley Primary School Rochdale 1
Trial account Bradford 1
Brampton Primary School Bexley 1
Goring-by-sea Cofe First School West Sussex 1
Beccles Middle School Suffolk 1
St Oswald's Cofe Primary School Worcestershire 1
Legh Vale Primary School St Helens 1
Moorside Primary School Tameside 1
Cuddington Primary School Cheshire 1
Farley Junior School Luton 1
Westende Junior School Wokingham 1
Warley Town School Calderdale 1
Edgemead Primary Aberdeenshire 1
Dean Field Community Primary School Calderdale 1
Bilton Community Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Gidea Park Primary School Havering 1
Thornhill Junior And Infant School Kirklees 1
James Allen's Pre-prep School Southwark 1
Ciaran's French Vocab Bradford 1
Conor's Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Kings Ford Junior School Essex 1
Lumley Junior School Durham 1
Crigglestone St James J and I Wakefield 1
East Ardsley Primary School Leeds 1
Welton Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
Mylnhurst Reception Sheffield 1
Neston High School Cheshire 1